Skip to: | |

www.pw053.cn - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - Newegg shopping upgraded ?

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

青海快3走势图

Seller
  • (96)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (567)
  • (420)
  • (361)
  • (343)
  • (271)
  • (170)
  • (167)
  • (151)
  • (126)
  • (124)
  • (114)
  • (108)
  • (103)
  • (100)
  • (83)
  • (78)
Show More
Ship From Country
  • (999+)
  • (17)
  • (999+)
  • (75)
  • (2)
  • (2)
Manufacturer
  • (426)
  • (17)
  • (132)
  • (999+)
  • (188)
  • (7)
  • (512)
  • (735)
  • (6)
  • (170)
  • (710)
  • (999+)
  • (183)
  • (187)
  • (188)
  • (194)
  • (167)
  • (368)
  • (154)
  • (432)
Show More
Price
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (597)
  • (415)
  • (621)
  • (259)
  • (109)
  • (62)
  • (72)
  • (29)
  • (19)
  • (6)
  • (11)
  • (6)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (7)
Show More
Condition
  • (999+)
  • (5)
    • (1)
  • (86)
    • (548)
    • (552)
    • (2)
    • (16)
    • (332)
  • (999+)
  • (7)
  • (23)
  • (30)
  • (999+)
  • (261)
Show More
Customer Ratings
  • (54)
  • (4)
  • (33)
  • (3)

Page 1/100
Sold By:
Sort by:
View:
Add To Compare
C2G 01549 Female D-Sub Solder Connector, Gold
C2G 01549 Female D-Sub Solder Connector, Gold

青海快3走势图 www.pw053.cn

  • Color: Gold
  • Changer Type: DB9 Gender Changer
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Labor: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: 01549
  • Item #: N82E16812196863
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $9.99
  • $4.04 
  • Save: 60%
  • $1.99 Shipping
  • $2.79 - $4.04
Nippon Labs AD-HDMI-IC-WH HDMI Keystone Female to Female Jack Inline Coupler
Nippon Labs AD-HDMI-IC-WH HDMI Keystone Female to Female Jack Inline Coupler - OEM

  • Specifications: Color: White Connector number: 2 Type: HDMI to HDMI Keystone Jack Connector Gender: Female to Female
  • Model #: AD-HDMI-IC-WH
  • Item #: N82E16812816201
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $5.99 
  • $1.99 Shipping
C2G 01549 Female D-Sub Solder Connector, Gold
C2G 01549 Female D-Sub Solder Connector, Gold

  • Color: Gold
  • Changer Type: DB9 Gender Changer
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Labor: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: 01549
  • Item #: N82E16812196863
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Nippon Labs IC-HDMI-WH HDMI Female to Female Keystone Jack Inline Coupler, White
Nippon Labs IC-HDMI-WH HDMI Female to Female Keystone Jack Inline Coupler, White - OEM

  • Color: White
  • Type: HDMI Inline Coupler
  • Dimensions: 1.15" x 0.9" x 0.6"
  • Weight: 0.03 lbs.
  • Model #: IC-HDMI-WH
  • Item #: N82E16812816238
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $7.99 
  • $0.99 Shipping
StarTech C9PSM Assembled DB9 Male Solder D-SUB Connector with Plastic Backshell
StarTech C9PSM Assembled DB9 Male Solder D-SUB Connector with Plastic Backshell

  • Color: Black
  • Changer Type: DB9 Male Solder D-SUB Connector
  • Specifications: Connector: DB9 Male
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Consumer Electronics
  • Model #: C9PSM
  • Item #: N82E16812200498
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $6.99
  • $4.52 (6 Offers)
  • Save: 35%
  • Free Shipping
Nippon Labs AD-HDMI-DC-BK HDMI Type A Female Dust Cover 50pcs, Black
Nippon Labs AD-HDMI-DC-BK HDMI Type A Female Dust Cover 50pcs, Black - OEM

+ 50% off w/ promo code NPLAMXE7773, limited offer

  • Specifications: Color: Black Type:Dust Cover for HDMI Type A Female Connector
  • Model #: AD-HDMI-DC-BK
  • Item #: N82E16812816202
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $8.49
  • $7.97 (2 Offers)
  • Save: 6%
  • $1.99 Shipping
Nippon Labs WP-HM2 HDMI Wall Plate with 2 Port
Nippon Labs WP-HM2 HDMI Wall Plate with 2 Port - OEM

  • Specifications: Color: White Connector number: 4 Connector Gender (Port 1): HDMI Female/ HDMI Female Connector Gender (Port 2): HDMI Female/ HDMI Female
  • Model #: WP-HM2
  • Item #: N82E16812816204
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $8.49 
  • $0.99 Shipping
C2G 01557 DB9 Male D-Sub Solder Connector, Gold
C2G 01557 DB9 Male D-Sub Solder Connector, Gold

  • Color: Gold
  • Changer Type: DB9 Adapter
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Labor: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: 01557
  • Item #: N82E16812196927
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
StarTech C9PSF Assembled DB9 Female Solder D-SUB Connector with Plastic Backshell
StarTech C9PSF Assembled DB9 Female Solder D-SUB Connector with Plastic Backshell

  • Color: Black
  • Changer Type: DB9 Female Solder D-SUB Connector
  • Specifications: Connector: DB9 Female
  • Weight: 0.1
  • Model #: C9PSF
  • Item #: N82E16812200396
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $6.99
  • $4.52 (6 Offers)
  • Save: 35%
  • Free Shipping
Coboc BA-SETSCREW-1P High-Quality Copper Speaker Banana Plug,Set Screw Type,1 Pair Per Package)
Coboc BA-SETSCREW-1P High-Quality Copper Speaker Banana Plug,Set Screw Type,1 Pair Per Package)

  • Color: Brass & Silver Aluminium Shell
  • Cable Length: 10 ft.
  • Type: Banana Plugs
  • Connector Style: Set-Screw Type
  • Model #: BA-SETSCREW-1P
  • Item #: N82E16812117293
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $3.99
  • $3.83 
  • $1.99 Shipping
Tripp Lite S528-02M SFF-8644 2M Mini-SAS HD Cable
Tripp Lite S528-02M SFF-8644 2M Mini-SAS HD Cable

  • $86.01 
  • $15.95 Shipping
Tripp Lite N484-1M24-LC12 100g 120g 10g Breakout Cassette
Tripp Lite N484-1M24-LC12 100g 120g 10g Breakout Cassette

  • $480.09 
  • $9.95 Shipping
Rocstor Y10A201-A1 Premium USB-C to Dual DisplayPort Multi Monitor Adapter
Rocstor Y10A201-A1 Premium USB-C to Dual DisplayPort Multi Monitor Adapter

  • Model #: Y10A201-A1
  • Item #: 36M-00P4-00004
  • $59.95
  • $46.51 (2 Offers)
  • Save: 22%
  • Free Shipping
C2G 39711 HDMI Pass Through Decorative Wall Plate with One Keystone, White
C2G 39711 HDMI Pass Through Decorative Wall Plate with One Keystone, White

M key M.2 PCI-e AHCI SSD Adapter Card to Apple MACBOOK Air 2013 2014 2015 A1465 A1466 Macbook Pro A1398 A1502 A1419 NGFF to MD711 MD712
M key M.2 PCI-e AHCI SSD Adapter Card to Apple MACBOOK Air 2013 2014 2015 A1465 A1466 Macbook Pro A1398 A1502 A1419 NGFF to MD711 MD712

  • Type: 12+16pin 2013 2014 2015 Macbook to M.2 NGFF M-Key SSD.
  • Specifications: Note: Only support M-key AHCI SSD, DON'T support NVME SSD. Note: The adapter only work for M-key SSD, cannot work for B-key or B/M-key socket.
  • Connector Style: Standard
  • Package Contents: 1x M key M.2 AHCI to 12+16Pin interface card.
  • Model #: AP13TM2
  • Item #: 9SIA6V86JS9757
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $29.95
  • $15.95 
  • Save: 47%
  • Free Shipping
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler Keystone Jack LC to LC Blue (N455-000-BL-KJ)
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler Keystone Jack LC to LC Blue (N455-000-BL-KJ)

  • Color: Blue
  • Type: LC to LC
  • Changer Type: LC Female to LC Female
  • Specifications: This coupler links two fiber optic cables with LC connectors for duplex or simplex cable assemblies in a faceplate or keystone panel. Dual LC/LC coupler for extending cables in a faceplate or keystone panel High-precision mating structure with low insertion loss Duplex adapter accepts two simplex connectors or one duplex connector Works with 62.5/125 or 50/125 multimode fiber cables
  • Model #: N455-000-BL-KJ
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $14.96
  • $12.10 (5 Offers)
  • Save: 19%
  • Free Shipping
StarTech VGAPLATE Single Outlet 15-Pin Female VGA Wall Plate - White
StarTech VGAPLATE Single Outlet 15-Pin Female VGA Wall Plate - White

  • Color: Black
  • Changer Type: VGA Switch/Extender
  • Specifications: Color: White Connector A: 1 - VGA (15 pin; High Density D-Sub) Female Connector B: 1 - VGA (15 pin; High Density D-Sub) Female Product Weight:1.73 oz [49 g] Shipping (Package) Weight:0.09 lb [0 kg]
  • Weight: 0.1
  • Model #: VGAPLATE
  • Item #: N82E16812200805
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $11.99
  • $7.56 (15 Offers)
  • Save: 37%
  • $0.99 Shipping
Coboc BA-CLOSESCREW-10P High-Quality Copper Speaker Banana Plug,Close Screw Type,10 Pair Per Package
Coboc BA-CLOSESCREW-10P High-Quality Copper Speaker Banana Plug,Close Screw Type,10 Pair Per Package

  • Color: Brass & Nickel Plated Shell
  • Cable Length: 10 ft.
  • Type: Banana Plugs
  • Connector Style: Closed-Screw Type
  • Model #: BA-CLOSESCREW-10P
  • Item #: N82E16812117303
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $42.99
  • $24.23 
  • Save: 44%
  • Free Shipping
Rocstor Y10A203-A1 Premium USB-C to Dual HDMI Multi Monitor Adapter - 4K 30Hz
Rocstor Y10A203-A1 Premium USB-C to Dual HDMI Multi Monitor Adapter - 4K 30Hz

  • Model #: Y10A203-A1
  • Item #: 36M-00P4-00003
  • $57.95
  • $40.57 (3 Offers)
  • Save: 30%
  • $4.27 Shipping
Comprehensive DVI-DVI-3ST Standard Series 28 AWG DVI-D Dual Link Cable 3ft
Comprehensive DVI-DVI-3ST Standard Series 28 AWG DVI-D Dual Link Cable 3ft

StarTech C6KEYCOUPLER Cat 6 RJ45 Keystone Jack Network Coupler, F/F
StarTech C6KEYCOUPLER Cat 6 RJ45 Keystone Jack Network Coupler, F/F

  • Color: Black
  • Specifications: Color: Black Connector on First End:1 x RJ-45 Female Network Connector on Second End:1 x RJ-45 Female Network
  • Weight: 0.01
  • Package Contents: 1 - Cat 6 RJ45 Keystone Jack Coupler
  • Model #: C6KEYCOUPLER
  • Item #: N82E16812400113
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $10.99
  • $8.66 (7 Offers)
  • Save: 21%
  • Free Shipping
Tripp Lite EZA-VGAM-2 Easy Pull Type-A Connectors - M/M set of VGA
Tripp Lite EZA-VGAM-2 Easy Pull Type-A Connectors - M/M set of VGA

  • $24.00
  • $17.69 (5 Offers)
  • Save: 26%
  • Free Shipping
Tripp Lite EZA-VGAAX-2 Easy Pull Type-A Connectors - M/F set of VGA with Audio and Faceplate
Tripp Lite EZA-VGAAX-2 Easy Pull Type-A Connectors - M/F set of VGA with Audio and Faceplate

  • Specifications: HD15 (MALE) 3.5MM (MALE)
  • Model #: EZA-VGAAX-2
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $25.60
  • $18.62 (6 Offers)
  • Save: 27%
  • Free Shipping
Tripp Lite Single-Gang 4-Port Universal Keystone Wall Plate, Cat5/6/6a, USB, HDMI, DisplayPort, RCA, White (N080-104)
Tripp Lite Single-Gang 4-Port Universal Keystone Wall Plate, Cat5/6/6a, USB, HDMI, DisplayPort, RCA, White (N080-104)

  • Color: White
  • Specifications: Side A - Connector 1: KEYSTONE JACK CUTOUT Side B - Connector 1: KEYSTONE JACK CUTOUT
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Consumer Electronics
  • Model #: N080-104
  • Item #: N82E16886944100
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Ideal 89-5047 BNC Compression Connectors, Jar of 35
(1)
Ideal 89-5047 BNC Compression Connectors, Jar of 35

  • Changer Type: Cable Connectors
  • Specifications: Color: Silver BNC RG-59 Connector Packaged Quantity: 35
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Labor: 1 year limited
  • Model #: 89-5047
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $83.10
  • $64.76 (11 Offers)
  • Save: 22%
  • Free Shipping
Tripp Lite T020-001-LC50 FC to LC 50/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)
Tripp Lite T020-001-LC50 FC to LC 50/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)

  • Color: Beige; Silver
  • Specifications: Clad Diameter: 125 Core Diameter: 50
  • Package Contents: T020-001-LC50 FC to LC 50/125 Adapter
  • Model #: T020-001-LC50
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite A050-000-KJ Red / White Audio Keystone Snap-in Module Kit (R,W)
Tripp Lite A050-000-KJ Red / White Audio Keystone Snap-in Module Kit (R,W)

  • Changer Type: RCA Connectors
  • Specifications: Model Type: In-Line Couplers Connector A: RCA (Female) Connector B: RCA (Female)
  • Package Contents: 1 - Red RCA Female / Female coupler 1 - White RCA Female / Female coupler
  • Model #: A050-000-KJ
  • Item #: 9SIAK489648420
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $8.92 
  • Free Shipping
Tripp Lite HDMI Over Cat5/Cat6 Active Extender, Extended Range Wallplate Receiver for Video and Audio, 1080p at 60Hz (B126-1A0-WP-1)
Tripp Lite HDMI Over Cat5/Cat6 Active Extender, Extended Range Wallplate Receiver for Video and Audio, 1080p at 60Hz (B126-1A0-WP-1)

  • $192.00
  • $111.81 (4 Offers)
  • Save: 42%
  • Free Shipping
Tripp Lite T020-001-LC9 FC to LC 9/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)
Tripp Lite T020-001-LC9 FC to LC 9/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)

  • Color: Blue; Silver
  • Specifications: Clad Diameter: 125 Core Diameter: 9
  • Package Contents: T020-001-LC9 FC to LC 9/125 Adapter
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Consumer Electronics
  • Model #: T020-001-LC9
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite U060-000-KPA-BK USB 2.0 All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Angled Coupler (F/F), Black
Tripp Lite U060-000-KPA-BK USB 2.0 All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Angled Coupler (F/F), Black

  • Color: Black
  • Specifications: CONNECTIONS: Side A - Connector 1: USB A (FEMALE) Side B - Connector 1: USB A (FEMALE)
  • Package Contents: U060-000-KPA-BK USB All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Angled Coupler (F/F), Black
  • Parts: Manufacturers Limited Warranty: Lifetime / Parts Only
  • Model #: U060-000-KPA-BK
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite EZA-VGAX-2 Easy Pull Type-A Connectors - M/F set of VGA with Faceplate
Tripp Lite EZA-VGAX-2 Easy Pull Type-A Connectors - M/F set of VGA with Faceplate

  • Specifications: HD15 (MALE) HD15 (FEMALE)
  • Model #: EZA-VGAX-2
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite T020-001-SC50 FC to SC 50/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)
Tripp Lite T020-001-SC50 FC to SC 50/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)

  • Color: Silver
  • Specifications: Clad Diameter: 125 Core Diameter: 50
  • Package Contents: T020-001-SC50 FC to SC 50/125 Adapter
  • Model #: T020-001-SC50
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler Keystone Jack LC to LC White (N455-000-WH-KJ)
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler Keystone Jack LC to LC White (N455-000-WH-KJ)

  • Color: White
  • Type: LC to LC
  • Changer Type: LC Female to LC Female
  • Specifications: This coupler links two fiber optic cables with LC connectors for duplex or simplex cable assemblies in a faceplate or keystone panel. Dual LC/LC coupler for extending cables in a faceplate or keystone panel High-precision mating structure with low insertion loss Duplex adapter accepts two simplex connectors or one duplex connector Works with 62.5/125 or 50/125 multimode fiber cables
  • Model #: N455-000-WH-KJ
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $14.96
  • $12.10 (9 Offers)
  • Save: 19%
  • Free Shipping
RCA CRF907 Compact RF Modulator
RCA CRF907 Compact RF Modulator

  • Specifications: Contains External Power Adapter DC in Jack A modulator for the times, this compact device allows connection of an audio/video component, especially a TV that's not equipped with an audio video jack. It's ideal for DVD players, gaming, digital cameras or camcorders and mounts easily to a wall. No flipping through the remote as this component automatically switches when it detects an incoming video source.
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Cleaning Accessories
  • Model #: CRF907
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite A020-000-KJ Composite Video and Red / White Audio Keystone Snap-in Module Kit (R,W,Y)
Tripp Lite A020-000-KJ Composite Video and Red / White Audio Keystone Snap-in Module Kit (R,W,Y)

  • Changer Type: RCA Connectors
  • Specifications: Connector A: RCA (Female) Connector B: RCA (Female) Model Type: In-Line Couplers
  • Package Contents: 1 - Yellow RCA Female/Female coupler 1 - Red RCA Female/Female coupler 1 - White RCA Female / Female coupler
  • Model #: A020-000-KJ
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N040-010-WH Snap In Blank Keystone Jack Insert 10 Pack White
Tripp Lite N040-010-WH Snap In Blank Keystone Jack Insert 10 Pack White

  • Color: White
  • Type: Plate Kit; Wall Plate
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Consumer Electronics
  • Model #: N040-010-WH
  • Item #: N82E16812329312
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Selected Items
Page 1/100

What Customers Are Saying...

I needed to switch over to Apple computer, phone and ipad because of software changes in my buisness. I was able to purchase a Macbook Air, Iphone 5se, and Ipad Air. These items were either open box or refurbished with a A rating. Fabulous Prices, all worked and looked new. I am a faithful user of a popular on line store that deals in the same items, however I can not get these kind of deals especially at these condition and prices.
See All

Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.

Your Personal Data

Newegg’s website and online services use cookies and similar technology for a number of reasons: Some technologies allow the site to function. These functional cookies are required to use the site and complete purchases. Another set of technologies improve the browsing experience and personalize it. Here are all the details about Newegg’s Cookie and Privacy Policies. Please select and accept your settings before you continue. Thank you.

Your Personal Data

Newegg’s website and online services use cookies and similar technology for a number of reasons: Some technologies allow the site to function. These functional cookies are required to use the site and complete purchases. Another set of technologies improve the browsing experience and personalize it. Here are all the details about Newegg’s Cookie and Privacy Policies. Please select and accept your settings before you continue. Thank you.

Your Personal Data

To use this third-party content we need your approval to share your data with them. Here are all the details about Newegg’s 青海快3走势图 and Privacy Policies. Please accept if you wish to continue with third-party features. Thank you.

  • 青海“天然林管护+生态扶贫” 5517万亩天然林得到保护 2019-06-20
  • 马晓野:中国质量监管体系面临信用危机 2019-06-20
  • 全国各地台协秘书长工作会议在天津召开 2019-06-14
  • 回复@海之宁:你要懂逻辑会看不懂这篇帖子? 2019-06-10
  • 男女差别有多大?河北省首次公开发布分性别统计分析报告 2019-06-07
  • 那曲教师来取经 把杭州的友谊和教育经验带回雪域高原 2019-06-07
  • 九成AI企业亏损:人工智能遭遇商业落地之痛 2019-06-04
  • 或为国补25% 云南将出台新能源补贴政策 2019-06-04
  • 【十九大·理论新视野】动漫:“美丽中国”如何绘就 2019-05-31
  • 【央视快评】让传统文化焕发新时代风采 2019-05-31
  • 其实,生产力发展了,社会财富丰富了,把小萌们养起来也不是什么问题……但你们不能被养着还养出脾气来还妄图对真正的劳动者指手画脚! 2019-05-15
  • 张庆伟会见俄滨海边区代理州长塔拉先科一行 2019-05-15
  • 动漫微视频:春天里的叮嘱与承诺 2019-05-05
  • [微笑]其实很简单就能破这个局:立法禁止通过房地产二次交易获利,炒房就会被杜绝,炒房一旦被杜绝,房价就会受正常供需关系影响波动在合理范围内。 2019-04-22
  • 少吃糖就不得糖尿病?这6个谣言你很可能中招了 2019-04-22
  • 搜狐彩票代理 天津时时彩群 吉林十一选五第十七期 官方秒速飞艇开奖结果 qt网络五子棋 福建11选5分布图 体育彩票走势图怎么看 第六平码加一减一 极速快乐十分软件下载 竞猜足球半全场怎么玩 安徽25选5开奖视频 黑龙江时时彩中奖率 广东彩票网上购买 体育彩票 内蒙古快3今天预测分析